B-Cup 2011

No. Local Court Team A Team B Result
Date Time
Final 1st Place
46 03-Juli 16:00 1 Mössmer - Dynkowski [4] Ertl - Menner [3] 0-2 (18-21, 18-21)
Final 3rd Place
45 03-Juli 15:00 1 Brandstätter - Kain [2] Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] 2-1 (21-15, 18-21, 15:13)
Semi-finals
44 03-Juli 13:45 2 Ertl - Menner [3] Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] 2-0 (22-20, 21-19)
43 03-Juli 13:00 1 Mössmer - Dynkowski [4] Brandstätter - Kain [2] 2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-13)
Loser are ranked 5th
42 03-Juli 11:45 2 Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] Rohm - Ertl [1] 2-0 (15-13, 23-21)
41 03-Juli 11:45 1 Kandolf - Appel [8] Brandstätter - Kain [2] 1-2 (9-15, 18-16, 12-15)
Loser are ranked 7th
40 03-Juli 10:45 2 Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] Ermacora - Kattner [18] 2-0 (15-10, 15-13)
39 03-Juli 10:45 1 Noisternig - Ehrenfried [10] Kandolf - Appel [8] 1-2 (12-15, 15-10, 11-15)
Round 4
38 03-Juli 10:00 2 Ertl - Menner [3] Brandstätter - Kain [2] 2-1 (15-10, 13-15, 15-11)
37 03-Juli 10:00 1 Rohm - Ertl [1] Mössmer - Dynkowski [4] 0-2 (17-19, 13-15)
Loser are ranked 9th
36 02-Juli 17:55 1 Ermacora - Kattner [18] Schlögl - Šelem [6] 2-0 (15-13, 18-16)
35 02-Juli 17:20 2 Ellmer - Rettenbacher [5] Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] 1-2 (10-15, 15-12, 10,15)
34 02-Juli 17:20 1 Stranger - Wimmer [11] Kandolf - Appel [8] 0-2 (4-15, 11-15)
33 02-Juli 16:45 2 Noisternig - Ehrenfried [10] Kamenica - Rudolf [21] 2-1 (8-15, 15-10, 16-14)
Loser are ranked 13th
32 02-Juli 16:45 1 Berndl - Leitgeb [9] Ermacora - Kattner [18] 1-2 (15-12, 11-15, 11-15)
31 02-Juli 16:10 2 Mantler - Mayer [19] Ellmer - Rettenbacher [5] 0-2 (11-15, 11-15)
30 02-Juli 16:10 1 Stranger - Wimmer [11] Huber - Staszek [14] 2-1 (11-15, 15-12, 15-12)
29 02-Juli 15:35 2 Schabbauer - Wieser [15] Noisternig - Ehrenfried [10] 0-2 (14-16, 9-15)
Round 3
28 02-Juli 15:35 1 Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] Brandstätter - Kain [2] 1-2 (13-15, 16-14, 12-15)
27 02-Juli 15:00 2 Ertl - Menner [3] Schlögl - Šelem [6] 2-0 (15-11, 15-5)
26 02-Juli 15:00 1 Kamenica - Rudolf [21] Mössmer - Dynkowski [4] 0-2 (13-15, 11-15)
25 02-Juli 14:25 2 Rohm - Ertl [1] Kandolf - Appel [8] 2-0 (15-13, 15-8)
Loser are ranked 17th
24 02-Juli 14:25 1 Schabbauer - Wieser [15] Karpf - Sattler [17] 2-0 (15-9, 15-8)
23 02-Juli 13:50 2 Noisternig - Ehrenfried [10] Freilos [24]  
22 02-Juli 13:50 1 Stranger - Wimmer [11] Huebl - Oberleithner [12] 2-0 (15-13, 15-10)
21 02-Juli 13:15 2 Huber - Staszek [14] Karl - Kreitzer [20] 2-0 (15-10, 15-5)
20 02-Juli 13:15 1 Grabner - Poller [13] Mantler - Mayer [19] 1-2 (15-11, 12-15, 18-20)
19 02-Juli 12:40 2 Ellmer - Rettenbacher [5] Resch - Dobeiner [22] 2-1 (12-15, 15-13, 15-8)
18 02-Juli 12:40 1 Berndl - Leitgeb [9] Schiesterl - Schöffl [23] 2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
17 02-Juli 12:05 2 Ermacora - Kattner [18] Wachter - Schwarz [16] 2-0 (15-6, 15-8)
Round 2
16 02-Juli 12:05 1 Schabbauer - Wieser [15] Brandstätter - Kain [2] 0-2 (13-15, 11-15)
15 02-Juli 11:30 2 Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] Noisternig - Ehrenfried [10] 2-0 (15-9, 15-10)
14 02-Juli 11:30 1 Stranger - Wimmer [11] Schlögl - Šelem [6] 0-2 (11-15, 13-15)
13 02-Juli 10:55 2 Ertl - Menner [3] Huber - Staszek [14] 2-1 (15-6, 11-15, 15-12)
12 02-Juli 10:55 1 Grabner - Poller [13] Mössmer - Dynkowski [4] 0-2 (9-15, 17-19)
11 02-Juli 10:20 2 Ellmer - Rettenbacher [5] Kamenica - Rudolf [21] 0-2 (13-15, 16-18)
10 02-Juli 10:20 1 Berndl - Leitgeb [9] Kandolf - Appel [8] 1-2 (7-15, 15-11, 12-15)
9 02-Juli 09:45 2 Rohm - Ertl [1] Wachter - Schwarz [16] 2-0 (15-9, 15-13)
Round 1
  02-Juli     Freilos Brandstätter - Kain [2]  
8 02-Juli 09:45 1 Schabbauer - Wieser [15] Ermacora - Kattner [18] 2-1 (15-13, 10-15, 15-10)
7 02-Juli 09:10 2 Schiesterl - Schöffl [23] Noisternig - Ehrenfried [10] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
  02-Juli     Nemetz - Hütthaler [7] Freilos  
  02-Juli     Freilos Schlögl - Šelem [6]  
6 02-Juli 09:10 1 Stranger - Wimmer [11] Resch - Dobeiner [22] 2-1 (11-15, 15-12, 15-12)
5 02-Juli 08:35 2 Mantler - Mayer [19] Huber - Staszek [14] 1-2 (15-13, 10-15, 13-15)
  02-Juli     Ertl - Menner [3] Freilos  
  02-Juli     Freilos Mössmer - Dynkowski [4]  
4 02-Juli 08:35 1 Grabner - Poller [13] Karl - Kreitzer [20] 2-0 (15-5, 15-10)
3 02-Juli 08:00 2 Kamenica - Rudolf [21] Huebl - Oberleithner [12] 2-0 (15-10, 15-9)
  02-Juli     Ellmer - Rettenbacher[5] Freilos  
  02-Juli     Freilos Kandolf - Appel [8]  
2 02-Juli     Berndl - Leitgeb [9] Freilos [24]  
1 02-Juli 08:00 1 Wachter - Schwarz [16] Karpf - Sattler [17] 2-0 (18-16, 15-11)
  02-Juli     Rohm - Ertl [1] Freilos