B-Cup 2012

No. Local Court Team A Team B Result
Date Time
Final 1st Place
46 05-Aug 16:30 1 Lippacher-Landfahrer [5] Burkart-Rinner [2]  0-2 (16-21, 18-21)
Final 3rd Place
45 05-Aug 15:30 1 Rudolf-Šelem [9] Dietl-Hübner [14]  0-2 (0-0, 0-0)
Semi-finals
44 05-Aug 14:15 2 Dietl-Hübner [14] Burkart-Rinner [2]  1-2 (19-21, 21-11, 13-15)
43 05-Aug 13:20 1 Lippacher-Landfahrer [5] Rudolf-Šelem [9]  2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-10)
Loser are ranked 5th
42 05-Aug 12:00 2 Burkart-Rinner [2] Schabbauer-Rohm [1]  2-0 (19-17, 22-20)
41 05-Aug 12:00 1 Rudolf-Šelem [9] Fuchs-Warenits [10]  2-0 (15-13, 15-9)
Loser are ranked 7th
40 05-Aug 10:45 2 Burkart-Rinner [2] Noisternig-Schlögl [11]  2-0 (15-12, 15-10)
39 05-Aug 10:45 1 Huber-Schneller [13] Rudolf-Šelem [9]  0-2 (9-15, 14-16)
Round 4
38 05-Aug 10:00 2 Dietl-Hübner [14] Fuchs-Warenits [10]  2-0 (15-11, 15-12)
37 05-Aug 10:00 1 Schabbauer-Rohm [1] Lippacher-Landfahrer [5]  1-2 (15-9, 12-15, 15- 13)
Loser are ranked 9th
36 02-Juli 17:55 1 Oberleithner-Kniendl [8] Noisternig-Schlögl [11]  0-2 (13-15, 8-15)
35 04-Aug 17:55 2 Brunnhofer-Kosatschow [4] Burkart-Rinner [2]  0-2 (10-15, 13-15)
34 04-Aug 17:20 1 Katzenbeisser-Mayer [3] Rudolf-Šelem [9]  0-2 (9-15, 10-15)
33 04-Aug 17:20 2 Plesiutschnig-Unterrainer [7] Huber-Schneller [13]  0-2 (9-15, 12-15)
Loser are ranked 13th
32 04-Aug 16:45 1 Oberleithner-Kniendl [8] Wagner-Fischer [16]  2-0 (16-14, 15-12)
31 04-Aug 16:45 2 Brunnhofer-Kosatschow [4] Karpf-Jaklin [12]  2-1 (15-7, 13-15, 15-10)
30 04-Aug 16:10 1 Spirk-Tunner [6] Katzenbeisser-Mayer [3]  0-2 (11-15,12-15)
29 04-Aug 16:10 2 Sprung-Vlasic [15] Plesiutschnig-Unterrainer [7]  0-2 (5-15, 9-15)
Round 3
28 04-Aug 15:35 1 Fuchs-Warenits [10] Burkart-Rinner [2]  2-0 (16-14, 15-12)
27 04-Aug 15:35 2 Dietl-Hübner [14] Noisternig-Schlögl [11]  2-0 (16-14, 15-12)
26 04-Aug 15:00 1 Lippacher-Landfahrer [5] Huber-Schneller [13]  2-0 (15-9, 18-16)
25 04-Aug 15:00 2 Schabbauer-Rohm [1] Rudolf-Šelem [9]  2-1 (15-17, 19-17, 15-11)
Loser are ranked 17th
24 04-Aug 13:50 2 Sprung-Vlasic [15] Resch-Holzmann [17]  2-1 (15-11, 12-15, 13-15)
23 04-Aug     Freilos Plesiutschnig-Unterrainer [7]  0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
22 04-Aug 13:50 1 Spirk-Tunner [6] Karl-Preisinger [21]  2-0 (15-6, 15-12)
21 04-Aug 13:15 2 Kolano-Busch [20] Katzenbeisser-Mayer [3]  0-2 (8-15, 7-15)
20 04-Aug 13:15 1 Brunnhofer-Kosatschow [4] Ilagan-Ilagan [19]  2-1 (15-4, 14-16, 15:9)
19 04-Aug     Freilos Karpf-Jaklin [12]  0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
18 04-Aug     Oberleithner-Kniendl [8] Freilos  2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
17 04-Aug 12:30 2 Wachter-Falmbigl [18] Wagner-Fischer [16]  1-2 (13-15, 15-13, 15:17)
Round 2
16 04-Aug 12:30 1 Sprung-Vlasic [15] Burkart-Rinner [2]  0-2 (8-15, 9-15)
15 04-Aug 11:55 2 Plesiutschnig-Unterrainer [7] Fuchs-Warenits [10]  1-2 (13-15, 15-11, 12-15)
14 04-Aug 11:55 1 Noisternig-Schlögl [11] Spirk-Tunner [6]  2-0 (15-8, 15-12)
13 04-Aug 11:20 2 Katzenbeisser-Mayer [3] Dietl-Hübner [14]  1-2 (15-13, 10-15, 9-15)
12 04-Aug 11:20 1 Huber-Schneller [13] Brunnhofer-Kosatschow [4]  2-0 (15-12, 16-14)
11 04-Aug 10:45 2 Lippacher-Landfahrer [5] Karpf-Jaklin [12]  2-0 (15-10, 16-14)
10 04-Aug 10:45 1 Rudolf-Šelem [9] Oberleithner-Kniendl [8]  2-1 (16-14, 14-16, 15-9)
9 04-Aug 10:10 2 Schabbauer-Rohm [1] Wagner-Fischer [16]  2-1 (15-11, 15-17, 15-10)
Round 1
  04-Aug     Freilos Burkart-Rinner [2]  
8 04-Aug 10:10 1 Sprung-Vlasic [15] Wachter-Falmbigl [18]  2-1 (15-9, 17-19, 15-13)
7 04-Aug     Freilos Fuchs-Warenits [10]  0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
  04-Aug     Plesiutschnig-Unterrainer [7] Freilos  
  04-Aug     Freilos Spirk-Tunner [6]  
6 04-Aug     Noisternig-Schlögl [11] Freilos  2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
5 04-Aug 09:35 2 Ilagan-Ilagan [19] Dietl-Hübner [14]  0-2 (9-15, 7-15)
  04-Aug     Katzenbeisser-Mayer [3] Freilos  
  04-Aug     Freilos Brunnhofer-Kosatschow [4]  
4 04-Aug 09:35 1 Huber-Schneller [13] Kolano-Busch [20]  2-0 (15-6, 15-12)
3 04-Aug 09:00 2 Karl-Preisinger [21] Karpf-Jaklin [12]  1-2 (15-13, 5-15, 8-15)
  04-Aug     Lippacher-Landfahrer [5] Freilos  
  04-Aug     Freilos Oberleithner-Kniendl [8]  
2 04-Aug     Rudolf-Šelem [9] Freilos  2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
1 04-Aug 09:00 1 Wagner-Fischer [16] Resch-Holzmann [17]  2-0 (24-22, 15-12)
  04-Aug     Schabbauer-Rohm [1] Freilos