B-Cup 2015

No. Local Court Team A Team B Result
Date Time
Final 1st Place
46 21-Juni 15:00 1 Frühbauer/Wutzl [1] Kattner/Stranger [3] 2-0 (21-18, 21-8)
Final 3rd Place
45 21-Juni 14:00 1 Konrad/Koraimann [2] Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
Semi-finals
44 21-Juni 13:10 2 Kattner/Stranger [3] Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 2-0 (21-14, 21-18)
43 21-Juni 12:30 1 Frühbauer/Wutzl [1] Konrad/Koraimann [2] 2-0 (21-15, 21-16)
Loser are ranked 5th
42 21-Juni 11:45 2 Kain/Hütthaler [8] Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 0-2 (13-15, 12-15)
41 21-Juni 11:45 1 Kriener/Trummer [9] Konrad/Koraimann [2] 0-2 (6-15, 14-16)
Loser are ranked 7th
40 21-Juni 10:45 2 Skrabal/Friedl [5] Kain/Hütthaler [8] 1-2 (14-16, 17-15, 12-15)
39 21-Juni 10:45 1 Rohm/Fischer [12] Kriener/Trummer [9] 0-2 (12-15, 13-15)
Round 4
38 21-Juni 10:00 2 Konrad/Koraimann [2] Kattner/Stranger [3] 0-2 (13-15, 8-15)
37 21-Juni 10:00 1 Frühbauer/Wutzl [1] Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 2-0 (19-17, 15-4)
Loser are ranked 9th
36 20-Juni 17:55 1 Kain/Hütthaler [8] Rainer/Baldauf [6] 2-0 (15-12, 15-11)
35 20-Juni 17:20 2 Skrabal/Friedl [5] Kindl/Ochaya [10] 2-0 (15-13, 15-11)
34 20-Juni 17:20 1 Dietl/Hübner [14] Kriener/Trummer [9] 1-2 (15-13, 11-15, 10-15)
33 20-Juni 16:45 2 Buchner/Büche [18] Rohm/Fischer [12] 1-2 (12-15, 15-13, 11-15)
Loser are ranked 13th
32 20-Juni 16:45 1 Kain/Hütthaler [8] Schwinner/Postl [17] 2-0 (15-11, 15-11)
31 20-Juni 16:10 2 Seiser/Hirsch [13] Skrabal/Friedl [5] 1-2 (17-19, 15-12, 10-15)
30 20-Juni 16:10 1 Wagner/Blaha [22] Dietl/Hübner [14] 1-2 (10-15, 17-15, 10-15)
29 20-Juni 15:35 2 Buchner/Büche [18] Polixmair/Hirschinger [7] 2-0 (15-7, 15-13)
Round 3
28 20-Juni 15:35 1 Kindl/Ochaya [10] Konrad/Koraimann [2] 0-2 (7-15, 12-15)
27 20-Juni 15:00 2 Kattner/Stranger [3] Rainer/Baldauf [6] 2-0 (15-11, 15-8)
26 20-Juni 15:00

1

Rohm/Fischer [12] Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 0-2 (13-15, 9-15)
25 20-Juni 14:25 2 Frühbauer/Wutzl [1] Kriener/Trummer [9] 2-0 (15-13, 15-10)
Loser are ranked 17th
24 20-Juni 13:50 1 Buchner/Büche [18] Nagy/Grasserbauer [16] 2-0 (15-9, 15-10)
23 20-Juni   2 Seed #24 [24] Polixmair/Hirschinger [7] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
22 20-Juni 13:50 1 Wagner/Blaha [22] Busch/Bichler [21] 2-1 (15-11, 11-15, 15-8)
21 20-Juni 13:15 2 Oberleithner/Hofwimmer [20] Dietl/Hübner [14] 0-2 (18-20, 12-15)
20 20-Juni 13:15 1 Seiser/Hirsch [13] Fritsche/Zabernig [19] 2-0 (15-6, 15-7)
19 20-Juni 12:40 2 Mössmer/Klanfar [11] Skrabal/Friedl [5] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
18 20-Juni 12:40 1 Kain/Hütthaler [8] Kronthaler/Ermacora [23] 2-1 (13-15, 15-12, 15-10)
17 20-Juni 12:05 2 Spirk/Landfahrer [15] Schwinner/Postl [17] 1-2 (15-12, 12-15, 12-15)
Round 2
16 20-Juni 11:55 1 Buchner/Büche [18] Konrad/Koraimann [2] 0-2 (16-18, 13-15)
15 20-Juni 11:25 2 Polixmair/Hirschinger [7] Kindl/Ochaya [10] 1-2 (18-16, 11-15, 12-15)
14 20-Juni 11:25 1 Wagner/Blaha [22] Rainer/Baldauf [6] 0-2 (10-15, 15-17)
13 20-Juni 10:55 2 Kattner/Stranger [3] Dietl/Hübner [14] 2-1 (15-9, 10-15, 15-12)
12 20-Juni 10:55 1 Seiser/Hirsch [13] Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 0-2 (12-15, 15-17)
11 20-Juni 10:25 2 Skrabal/Friedl [5] Rohm/Fischer [12] 0-2 (15-17, 12-15)
10 20-Juni 10:25 1 Kriener/Trummer [9] Kain/Hütthaler [8] 2-0 (15-13, 15-13)
9 20-Juni 09:55 2 Frühbauer/Wutzl [1] Schwinner/Postl [17] 2-0 (15-8, 15-11)
Round 1
  20-Juni     Freilos Konrad/Koraimann [2] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
8 20-Juni 09:55 1 Spirk/Landfahrer [15] Buchner/Büche [18] 0-2 (11-15, 11-15)
7 20-Juni 09:25 2 Kronthaler/Ermacora [23] Kindl/Ochaya [10] 1-2 (15-12, 12-15, 13-15)
  20-Juni     Polixmair/Hirschinger [7] Freilos 2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
  20-Juni     Freilos Rainer/Baldauf [6] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
6 20-Juni 09:25 1 Mössmer/Klanfar [11] Wagner/Blaha [22] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
5 20-Juni 08:55 2 Fritsche/Zabernig [19] Dietl/Hübner [14] 0-2 (10-15, 13-15)
  20-Juni     Kattner/Stranger [3] Freilos 2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
  20-Juni     Freilos Kandolf/Hölzel [4] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
4 20-Juni 08:55 1 Seiser/Hirsch [13] Oberleithner/Hofwimmer [20] 2-0 (15-7, 15-13)
3 20-Juni 08:30 2 Busch/Bichler [21] Rohm/Fischer [12] 0-2 (8-15, 11-15)
  20-Juni     Skrabal/Friedl [5] Freilos 2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
  20-Juni     Freilos Kain/Hütthaler [8] 0-2 (0-15, 0-15)
2 20-Juni   2 Kriener/Trummer [9] Seed #24 [24] 2-0 (15-0, 15-0)
1 20-Juni 08:30 1 Nagy/Grasserbauer [16] Schwinner/Postl [17] 1-2 (15-9, 12-15, 13-15)
  20-Juni     Frühbauer/Wutzl [1] Freilos 2-0 (15-0, 15-0)